Signature Show @ Rancho Cucamonga HS (Guard)

March 19, 2022

Signature Show @ Rancho Cucamonga HS (Guard)

March 19, 2022


Event Description

Ticket Information

Other Information

Contest Personnel

Event Staff

Contest Director: Brian Nunez
Announcer: Tom Willett
Audio Tech: Lori Sidell

Color Guard Judges

Movement: Chad Kohlmier
Equipment: Jennifer Oswald
Design: Brian Murphy
General Effect: Steve Abrams & Randy Nelson

T&P: Jonathan Chang

Files and Resources

Registered Groups

Junior High AAA Performance Time
Chino Hills HS Junior TBA
March MS TBA
Ramona Junior HS TBA
Tomas Rivera MS TBA
High School AA Performance Time
Baldwin Park HS TBA
Bloomington HS (waitlist) TBA
Brea Olinda HS JV TBA
Canyon HS JV (Anaheim) TBA
Castaic HS TBA
Chaparral HS TBA
Charter Oak HS TBA
Covina HS TBA
Crescenta Valley HS TBA
Cypress HS TBA
Dos Pueblos HS TBA
Heritage HS (waitlist) TBA
Jurupa Hills HS TBA
Littlerock HS TBA
Moorpark HS TBA
Norco HS (waitlist) TBA
Orange Vista HS TBA
Rancho Verde HS Dance (waitlist) TBA
Rosemead HS TBA
Rubidoux HS Black (waitlist) TBA
Saddleback HS TBA
San Dimas HS TBA
Santiago HS (Corona) TBA
Schurr HS TBA
South Pasadena HS TBA
Troy HS TBA
Venice HS (waitlist) TBA
High School A Performance Time
Alta Loma HS TBA
Don Antonio Lugo HS TBA
Eleanor Roosevelt HS TBA
Grand Terrace HS (waitlist) TBA
Highland HS TBA
La Mirada HS TBA
Lakeside MS TBA
Palisades Charter HS (waitlist) TBA
Rancho Verde HS JV (waitlist) TBA
Rubidoux HS Gold (waitlist) TBA
Savanna HS TBA
Sierra Vista HS (CA) TBA
Westlake HS TBA
Scholastic AAA Performance Time
Arroyo HS TBA
Bonita HS TBA
Chaffey HS TBA
Chino Hills HS A TBA
Claremont HS (waitlist) TBA
Glen A. Wilson HS TBA
La Habra HS TBA
La Quinta HS (waitlist) TBA
Los Altos HS TBA
Ontario HS TBA
San Marino HS TBA
South Hills HS TBA
Sultana HS TBA
Thousand Oaks HS TBA
Vista Murrieta HS JV TBA
Woodbridge HS TBA
Yorba Linda HS TBA
Scholastic AA Performance Time
Brea Oilnda HS Varsity TBA
Centennial HS (Corona) TBA
Cerritos HS TBA
El Camino Real CHS TBA
El Toro HS TBA
Glendora HS (waitlist) TBA
Martin Luther King HS (waitlist) TBA
Rancho Verde HS Varsity (waitlist) TBA
Valencia HS (Santa Clarita) TBA
West Ranch HS TBA
Whittier HS TBA
Scholastic A Performance Time
Downey HS TBA
El Segundo HS TBA
Rancho Cucamonga HS TBA
Saugus HS TBA
Scholastic Open Performance Time
Ayala HS TBA
Etiwanda HS TBA
Vista Murrieta HS Varsity TBA
Scholastic World Performance Time
Arcadia HS TBA
Chino Hills HS TBA
Palm Desert HS TBA
Independent A Performance Time
Emerald TBA
Gold Winterguard TBA
Independent Open Performance Time
Zoetic TBA
Independent World Performance Time
Diamante (waitlist) TBA