Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)

March 12, 2022

Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)

March 12, 2022

13500 Victoria St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739


Event Description

Ticket Information

Other Information

Contest Personnel

Event Staff

Contest Director: Lori Aguirre
Announcer: Christine Brady
Audio Tech: Lori Sidell/Karen Panganiban

Color Guard Judges

Movement: Nancy Penman
Equipment: John Fisher
Design: Scott Pizani
General Effect: George Armenta & Mitch Nelson

T&P: Daryl Specter

Files and Resources

Registered Groups

Junior High AAA Performance Time
Chino Hills HS Junior TBA
Magnolia Junior HS (Chino) TBA
March MS TBA
Ramona Junior HS TBA
Tomas Rivera MS TBA
Junior High AA Performance Time
Dorothy McElhinney MS TBA
Matthew Gage MS TBA
Travis Ranch MS TBA
Junior High A Performance Time
Warm Springs MS TBA
High School AA Performance Time
Bloomington HS TBA
Canyon HS JV (Anaheim) TBA
Charter Oak HS TBA
Covina HS TBA
Dos Pueblos HS TBA
Gabrielino HS (waitlist) TBA
Heritage HS (waitlist) TBA
Jurupa Hills HS TBA
Norco HS TBA
Orange Vista HS TBA
Paramount HS TBA
Patriot HS Regional TBA
Rancho Verde HS Dance (waitlist) TBA
Rosemead HS TBA
Rubidoux HS Black TBA
San Dimas HS TBA
Santiago HS (Corona) TBA
Schurr HS TBA
Valley View HS TBA
Venice HS (waitlist) TBA
Walnut High School JV (waitlist) TBA
High School A Performance Time
Alta Loma HS TBA
Azusa HS TBA
Damien HS TBA
Don Antonio Lugo HS TBA
El Modena HS TBA
Eleanor Roosevelt HS TBA
Grand Terrace HS TBA
Indio HS TBA
La Mirada HS TBA
Los Osos HS TBA
Oak Hills HS TBA
Palisades Charter HS TBA
Rancho Verde HS JV (waitlist) TBA
Rubidoux HS Gold TBA
Santa Monica HS (waitlist) TBA
Simi Valley HS (waitlist) TBA
Walnut HS TBA
Scholastic AAA Performance Time
Bonita HS TBA
Chaffey HS TBA
Chino Hills HS A TBA
Citrus Hill HS TBA
Claremont HS (waitlist) TBA
Granada Hills CHS TBA
Herbert Hoover HS TBA
Irvine HS TBA
La Quinta HS (waitlist) TBA
Marshall Fundamental SS TBA
Norte Vista HS (waitlist) TBA
Ontario HS TBA
Patriot HS TBA
Ramona HS TBA
Redondo Union HS TBA
Riverside Poly HS TBA
Sultana HS TBA
Vista Murrieta HS JV TBA
Workman HS TBA
Scholastic AA Performance Time
El Dorado HS A TBA
El Toro HS TBA
Glendora HS (waitlist) TBA
Martin Luther King HS TBA
Rancho Verde HS Varsity (waitlist) TBA
Rowland HS TBA
Scholastic A Performance Time
Canyon HS (OC) TBA
Rancho Cucamonga HS TBA
Scholastic Open Performance Time
El Dorado HS TBA
Etiwanda HS TBA
Valencia HS (Placentia) TBA
Vista Murrieta HS Varsity TBA
Scholastic World Performance Time
Palm Desert HS TBA
Independent A Performance Time
Gold Winterguard TBA
Icon Winter Guard TBA
Independent Open Performance Time
Zoetic TBA
Independent World Performance Time
Diamante TBA